LITHUANIE 2019-2020

NFKA A Lyga
   
Atlantas Klaipeda Palanga

Panavezys

Riteriai Stumbras Kaunas Suduva Mariampole Zalgiris Kaunas Zalgiris Vilnius    
LFF I Lyga (without B or Reserve teams)
Atmosfera Mazeikiai Banga Gargzdai Dainava Alytus Dziugas Telsiai Hegelman Litauen Kaunas Jonava Lietava Kupiskis Fc Minija Kretinga Nevezis Kedainiai Pakruojis
             
Siauliai FA Vilnius FK Vytis Vilnius              

LFF II Lyga - Pietu zona (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Ateitis Vilnius Aukstaitija Panevezys Marijampole City Silas Sveikata Kybartis Tera Vilnius Utenis Utena Vidzgiris Alytus Viltis Vilnius  

LFF II Lyga - Vakaru zona (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Babrungas Plunges

Cementas Akmenes

Kelmes Krazante FK Radviliskis FSK Saned Joniskis Silutes        

LFF III Liga - Alytaus zona (without B or Reserve teams)

         
Dainava Veisieju Kolegija Alytis Merkys Varenos TVM Rese FK Alytus Simnas          

LFF III Liga - Kauno zona (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Danspin Raseinis Garliava Kaunas Kaunas FK Kedainiai Lietava Parabelis Kaunas Prienai      

LFF III Liga -Klaipedos zona (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Granatas Klaipeda Klaipeda FM Plikiai Rugpienis Sarema Klaipeda Sparta Newlink.lt Statyba Sendvaris EMD        

LFF III Liga - Siaulis zona (without B or Reserve teams)

     
Adiada Siauliai Akmenes FK SC Fanai Siauliai Kruoja Pakruojo Saulininkas Siauliai Savanoris Siauliai Siauliai Dakaras Ginkunis      

LFF III Liga - Utenos zona (without B or Reserve teams)

       
Anyksciai FSK  Interas Visaginas Kupiskis Narjanta Moletai SK Orfa Panavezys Rokiskis        

LFF III Liga - Vilniaus zona (without B or Reserve teams)

A Komanda Aktas Vilnius Baltai Kaisiadoriu Granitas Vilnius Elektrenis Versme Medziai Vilnius Navigatoriai Vilnius Nemencine Hegvita SK Ozas Vilnius Spartakas Ukmerge
               
Trakai VJFK Vilnius AFK                

SFLiga - zona A (without B or Reserve teams)

Broliai FK Kalveliu AVeKo Lentvaris FK Mostiskes Tonitra Pagiriai Salininkis Sirvintos Salininkai Top Kickers Vilnius Viesulas Vilnius Vilnius TEC
                 
Vova Vilnius                  

SFLiga - zona B (without B or Reserve teams)

 
Euforija Vilnius Futboliukas FK Gelezinis Vilkas Katastrofa Vilnius Ozo Tapyrai Vilnius Skaidiskes Stickers Vilnius Tevynes Sajunga Vilnius Trivartis Joniskis  

SFLiga - zona C (without B or Reserve teams)

Arpas Vilnius Gariunai Vilnius Imperialas Vilnius Modulis Pabrade Moletai Olandai Vilnius Pressas Vilnius Reaktyvas Vetra Rudidkes Vieni Vartai
               
Vilnius PILK Visincia Salcininkelis                
Others
Advoco Vilnius Aitvaras Alytis Akademijos Klaipeda Aleksotas Aras Klaipeda Atletas Kaunas Aukuras Alytus Auris Auto1 Utena
Azuolas Prienai Baltai Klaipeda Baltic Panavezys Baltija Klaipeda Baltijos FA Bekentas Vilnius Birstonas SC Brig SK Centras Alytis Cunamis Kidulis
Dainava Alytis Divenda Kaisiadoris Druskininkai Ekspauta Errea Roja Extra Fajetonas Jonavos Fakyrai MRU Faze Vilnius Fokusas
Fortas Fortuna Vilnius Fotofabrikas Kaunas Gelgaudiskis Gintra Universitetas Glestum Klaipeda Golas Kaunas Granitas Klaipeda Grifas Ekso SSK Grifas FMK
Grigiskes Herbas Inkaras Atletas Inkaras Kaunas Internacionalas Vilnius Jambo Klaipeda Jegeriai Kaunas Jieznas Jonavas Vikingai Justicija
Juventa 99 Siauliai Kairis Kareda Siauliai Kaunas LVDK Kaunas NFA Kiemas Vilnius Klaipeda City Klaipeda Fc Klevas Lentvaris Koralas Klaipeda
Knituva Kairis Kretingos Grudai Kriukai Krusa Vilnius Kupsc Siauliai Kursis Kvintencija Kaunas Legionas Lifosa Kedainai Liudvinavas
Lokomotyvas Radviliskio Lotosas Lygis Manhattan Masera Tigrai Siauliai Mastis Telsiai Mazeikai Mazoji Statyba Medelyno Begis Merkine
Mikolas Romeris University Miroslavas Mituva Jurbarkas Nadriuvis Sakis Nafta Mazeikis Napolis Siauliai Nartas Naujieji Verkiai Vilnius Nautara Nautica Klaipeda
Navy Klaipeda Nerealas Vilnius Neringa Kursis Neris Vilnius Olimpija Vilnius Oniksas Kaunas Orsa Pabrades Panavezys FA Panerys Vilnius
Peruno Pietu Vilnius Pionieris Polonija Vilnius Pramogos Gargdzis Prelegentai Vilnius Priekuli Ramucis Ranga Kaunas Reaktorius Vilnius
Rezervai Vilnius Rinkuskis Rodiklis Romar Maziekiai Rotalis Vilnius Rozynas Rudupis Prienai Rytas Vilnius Sakalas Siauliai Salantas Salantai
Salantas Salantai Saltupys Sanzile Savinge Kaisiadoriu Sesupe Cyckai Setas Silainis Silale Sirijus Klaipeda Sirvena Birzis
Smygly Vilnius Snoras Vilnius Sparnai Vilnius Sparta Nadruvis Spyris Kaunas Startas Panavezys Stop SK Sturmas Kaunas Svaitas Kaunas Svyturys Marijampole
Tauras Siauliai Tauras Taurage Tebodin Teledema LKKA Tigrai Siauliai Trakai Triobet Alytis Troja Ugnera Universitetas Siauliai
Utenis Vilkas Uzupis Valciunis Varsas Venta Kursenai Vici Kaunas Vilija Kaunas Vilkai VGTU Vilnius Fc Vilnius LICS
Vilnius REO Vilnius TAIP Visaginas Vilnius Visas Labas Kaunas Vulkanas Jurbarkas Vytautas Prienai Zagare Zvelgaitis Zaibai Vilnius Zalgirietis Vilnius Zybajazz KFA