BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINE 2019-2020

BH Premijer Liga

.: NK Čelik Zenica :. .: FK Sarajevo :.

.: FK Velež Mostar :. .: Željezničar Sarajevo :.
Borac Banja Luka Celik Zenica Mladost Doboj Kakanj Radnik Bijeljina Sarajevo FK Siroki Brijeg Sloboda Tuzla Tuzla City Velez Mostar Zeljeznicar FK Sarajevo
               
Zrinjski Mostar Zvijezda Brgule                
Bosnia First League
.: FC Buducnost Banovici :. NK%20Jedinstvo - Logo
Bratstvo Gracanica Buducnost Banovici Capljina HNK Gabela GOSK Gorazde NK Igman Konjic Jedinstvo Bihac Metalleghe Jajce BSI Olimpik Sarajevo Orasje HNK
FK%20Rudar%20Kakanj - Logo .: NK Tošk Tešanj :.        
Radnik Hadzici Rudar Kakanj Slaven Zivinice Tesanj TOSK Travnik NK Zvijezda Gradacac        
Bosnia D2 Druga Liga Centar
Azot Vitkovici Borac Jelah Bosna Sarajevo Famos Rasnica Igman Ilidze Ilijas NK Krivaja Zavidovici Moscanica Sarajevo Mosevac NK Napredak SASK Sarajevo
       
Natron Maglaj Pobjeda Tesanjka Stupcanica Olovo Usora Zabljak NK Vis Simm-Bau Kosova Zepce NK        

Bosnia D2 Druga Liga  Jug

.: NK Brotnjo :. .: NK Posušje :.
Bjelopoljac Potoci Branitelj Mostar Brotnjo Citluk Grude NK Kamesnica Podhum Klis Buturovic Polje Neum HNK Posusje NK Rama Pozor Sloga Ljubuski

         
Sloga Uskoplje Stolac HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad Troglav Livno Turbina Jablanica          

Bosnia D2 Druga Liga  Sjever

Bosna Kalesija Bosna Mionica Celic NK Dinamo Donja Mahala Gradina Srebrenik Lokomotiva Miricina Mladost Malesici Mramor FK Odzak 102 NK Orahovica NK
       
Priluk 1964 Prokosovici NK Radnicki Lukavac Seona NK Sloga Tojsici Svatovac NK Poljice        

Bosnia D2 Druga Liga  Zapad

NK%20Iskra - Logo

Brekovica 78 Bihac Busovaca NK Iskra Bugojno Kiseljak NK Krajina Cazin Krajisnik Kladusa Novi Travnik Podgrmec Sanski Most Radnik Donji Vakuf Rudar Han Bila
         
Sloga Bosanska Otoca Vitez Buzim NK Vitez FK Vitez Nk Rijeka Vlasic Turbe          

Bosnia D3 Bosnian Podrinje Kanton BPK

         
Beric Kiseljak Drina Goradze Jahorina Praca Kolina NK Radnicki Goradze          

Bosnia D3 Central Bosnia Kanton SBK

     
Bilalovac CPU Dnoluka Kruscica Elektrobosna Jajce Fojnica FK Gorica Guca Gora Kacuni NK Mladost Nevic Polje      

Bosnia D4 Central Bosnia Kanton SBK

     
Brnjaci Kiseljak Karaula NK Katarina Fojnica Lugovi OFK Nova Bila Romari Vitez Santici HNK      

Bosnia D3 Herzegovina Nerteva Kanton HNK

 
Blagaj FK Buna NK Cim Mostar NK Iskra Stolac Krusevo NK Lokomotiva Mostar Medugorje NK Mostar NK Visici HNK  

Bosnia D3 Posavina Kanton PKZ

19 Srpanj Ostra Luka Bok NK Dizdarusa Brcko Dragovoljac Novo Selo Frankopan Hrvatska Spionica Hajduk Orasje Kostrc HNK Mladost Domaljevac Mladost Donje Svilaj Mladost Sibovac
           
Napredak Matici Sloga Prud Sloga Tolisa Vitanovici 78 Brcko            

Bosnia D4 Posavina Kanton PKZ

 
Brcko OFK Dinamo 75 Prijedor Korpar Grebnice Mladi Zadrugar Donji Rahic Mladost Vidovice Napredak HASK Ulovic Posavina Bijela Ravne Zovik Tramosnica Pelagicevo  

Bosnia D3 Sarajevo Kanton Grup A SKS

     
Bojnik Butmir Ilidza Hrid FK Jedinstvo Ljubnici Omladinac Doglodi Slup Pofalicki Sarajevo Vogosca UNIS      

Bosnia D3 Sarajevo Kanton Grup B SKS

   
Jug Sarajevo Mladost Zupca Novi Grad Sarajevo Ozren Semizovac Saobracajac Sarajevo Stup Sarajevo Vratnik Sarajevo Vrbanjusa Sarajevo    

Bosnia D3 Tuzla Kanton TKZ

Devetak DSK Doboj Istok Klokotinza Gornji Rahic Ingram Duboki Potok Jedinstvo Lukavica Mladost Brijesnica Mladost Gornji Zivinice Mladost Kikaci Omazici 1937 Omladinac Mionica
       
Polet Palanka Pribava Rijeka Serici Tresnjevka Maoca Vrazici 92 Zeljesnicar Dobosnica        

Bosnia D4 Tuzla Kanton Jug TKZ

Buducnost Donji Lukavica Gornji Rainci Grivice NK Krusik FK Mladost 78 Donji Vukovije Mladost Solina Napredak Tupkovici Partizan Kiseljak Proleter Slavinovici Rudar Bukinje
           
Slatina Basigovci Srnica Trestenica Tuzla NK Vrana Banovici Selo            

Bosnia D4 Tuzla Kanton Sjever TKZ

12 Decembar Rajska Biberovo Polje Granicar Brezovo Polje Izbor Brcko Jedinstvo Vukovci Koraj NK Medjidja OFK Napredak Omerbegovaca Sloboda Brcko Mujkici Sloboda Kerep
           
Trebava Zelinja Vida Gradacac Vocar Satorovici Zeljesnicar Jelovce Selo            

Bosnia D4 Tuzla Kanton Zapad TKZ

25 Maj Uroza Bokavici BSK Bukovik Gornji Srebrenik Mladost Doborovci Mladost Puracic Mladost Tinja Mramor Babice Orahovica 77 Podrinje Mosorovac Polet Hrvati
           
Rudar Zagorje Sloga Bikodze Spionica 1953 Stjepan Polje            

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Istok TKZ

x      
Bijeljevac Miljanovici Gornji Dubrave Memici FK Mladost Gornji Tuzla Radnik Lipnica Sapna FK Spreca Donji Rainci      

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Jug TKZ

   
Borac Kovaci Jablanica Barice Konjuh Kladanj Metalac Zivinice Mladost Suha Omladinac RMU Djurdjevik Oskova Banovci Toplice NK    

Bosnia D5 Tuzla Kanton Sjever TKZ

   
Brcko 72 Brka 1948 Majevica Rasljani Mionica 85 Ogradenovac Posavina Brod Rahicki Ljiljani Zelinja 76    

Bosnia D3 Una-Sana Kanton USK

 
Bajer 99 Velagici Borac Izacic Brastvo Bosanska Krupa Gomila Stijena Kljuc NK Omladinac Pokoj Omladinac Salica Rudar Kamengrad Zeljesnicar Bosanska Krupa  

Bosnia D3 Bosnian Visoko Kanton ZHZ

Bratstvo Topuzovo Dijamant Grdevac Kralupi Lijeseva Ljiljan Zimca Monjare Kolosici Mostre Omladinac Porijecani Porijecani NK Zmaj NK

Bosnia D3 Bosnian West Herzegovina Kanton ZHZ

     
Drinovci HNK Junak Srdevici Kupres HNK Mesihovina Rakitno Sator Glamoc Sujica NK      

Bosnia D3 Zenica Doboj Kanton ZDK

     
Fortuna Zenica Napredak Sije Nemila NK Novi Seher NK Proleter Makljenovac Vares NK Zenica ZSK 2013      
Republika Srpska First League
.: FK Kozara :.
Jedinstvo Brcko Kozara Gradiska Krupa na Vrbasu Modrica FK Podrinje FK Janja Rudar Prijedor Slavija Istocno Sarajevo Sloga Gorje Crnjelovo Tekstilac Derventa Zeljeniscar Banja Luka

Republika Srpska D2 Druga Liga  Istok

.: FK Leotar :. .: FK Mladost :.
Buducnost Pilica Drina Visegrad Drina Zvornik Famos Vojkovici Glazinac Sokolac Ilicka 01 FK Jedinstvo Brodac Leotar Trebinje Milici FK Boksit Mladost Gacko
       
Mladost Rogatica Proleter Dvorovi Romanija Pale Stakorina FK Sutjeska Foca Velez Nevesinje        

Republika Srpska D2 Druga Liga  Zapad

.: FK Proleter Teslić :.
Borac Kozarska Dubica Borac Samac Dubrave FK Gradiska Jedinstvo Zeravica Laktasi FK Ljubic Prnjavor Mladost Donja Slatina Omarska NK Polet 1926 Brod Proleter Teslic
         
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Sloboda Novi Grad Sloga Doboj Sloga Srbac Sloga Trn          

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Centar

Crvena Zvijezda Obudovac Hajduk Batkusa Hajduk Kozuhe Nasa Krila Kostajnica Ozren Petrovo Rudanka FK Skugrik FK Sloga Dugo Polje Sloga Jakes Trebava Osjecani
           
Vranjak FK Vucijak Majevac Zeljesnicar Doboj Zvijezda Kakmuz            

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Istok

Bratsvo Bratunac Celopek NK Guber Srebrenica Janja OFK 2009 Jedinstvo Rocevic Ledinci BSK Batkovic Mladost Bogutovo Selo Omladinac Potocari Partizan Donja Trnova Podrinje Trsic

       
Rudar Ugljevik Sekovici OFK Sloboda Donji Zagoni Tabanci NK Trnovica OFK Vlasenica FK        

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Jug

           
Olimp Pale Podgrab OFK Rudo FK Zeljeznica Trnovo            

Republika Srpska D3 Regional Liga Zapad

Bratstvo Kozarac Brdo OFK Prijedor Celinac NK Gorica Sipovo Krajina FK Banja Luka Laus OFK Banja Luka Lijevce FK Nova Topola Mladost Kotor Varos Partizan Kostajnica Plamen Donje Vodicevo
           
Prijedor FSA Progres Knezevo Sloga Nektar Sloga Rakelici Sanicani            

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Banja Luka

Banja Luka BSK Banja Luka OFK Borac Istocni Drvar Buducnost Banja Luka Gomionica FK Bronzani Majdan Mladost Farma Prom Zaluzani Naprijed Horizont Banja Luka Omladinac Banja Luka Polet Krajisnik Rekreativo Banja Luka
             
Snjegotina FK Spartak 2013 Banja Luka Vrbas Banja Luka              

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Birac

Birac Derventa Borac Osmaci Branjevo FK Buducnost Skelani Jadar Nova Kasaba Jardan FK Jasenica NK Lokanj FK Pecka Rocevic Polet Kravica

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Doboj

Borac Bosanski Luzani Borac Osinja Bratstvo Donja Dubica Buducnost Gornja Slatina Busletic BSK Kladari Gornji Mineral Banja Vrucica Ozrenski Sokolovi Boljanic Polet Podnovlje Posavina Milojevac
           
Pridjel OFK Skugric 1964 Misici Trebavac Vranjak Ukrina Cecava            

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Doboj

   
4 Juli Pojezna 27 Juli Kalenderovci Borac Kotorsko Lijesce NK Rudar Stanari Sloga Kolibe Gornje Zadrugar Sijekovac Zboriste FK    

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Gradiska

13 Skojevki Grbavci Biseri Catrnja Crni Vrh Jaruzani Kalemi Trebovljani Kozara FK Turjak Laminci FK Mladi Krajisnik Kukulje Obradovac Gradiska Omladinac Brestovcina Potkozarje Aleksandrovac
           
Sloboda Donji Podgradci Sloga DIPO Torpedo Cerovljani Zupa Milka Milosavci            

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Gradiska

   
Borac Masici Bratstvo Kozinci Bratstvo Orahova Mladost Seferovci Polet Elezagici Ratar Stara Topola Romanovci FK Vilusi FK    

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Posavina Istok

   
Borac Razljevo Gornji Brezik OFK Jedinstvo Koretasi Jugovic Gredice Majevica Lopare Mladost 2003 Popovo Polje Mladost Sandici Slijepcevici NK    

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Posavina Zapad

   
Buducnost Red Star Vucilovac Crvena Zvijezda Donji Zabar Grcica Brcko Gredice NK Lokomotiva Brcko Mladost Loncari Obilic Krepsic Zadrugar Bukvik    

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Prijedor

Brzi Busnovi Gomjenica FK Prijedor Kozara Donji Orlovci Ljubija NK Mrakovica Kozarusa Podgrmec Ostra Luka Rasavci NK Ravan OFK Mededa Slaven Dobrljin Svodna NK

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Prijedor

     
7 Republika Svodna Berek 1975 Prijedor Kiseljak Koprivna Knezopoljac Mostanica Bozici Radnik Urije FK Rudar Blagaj      

Republika Srpska D4 Podrucna Liga - Semberija

Balatun FK Drina Amajlije Jedinstvo Suvo Polje Kolektiv Medasi Magnojevic OFK Milos Obilic Novo Naselje Novo Doba Cardacine Panteri Zagoni Priboj NK Proleter Ruhotina
             
Semberija Popovi Velika Obarska Zadrugar FK Donje Crnjelovo              

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Bijeljina Istok

Batkovic OFK Borac Trnjaci Drina Batar Glogovac NK Gradjanski Bijeljina Ljeskovac NK Ostojicevo FK Pobjeda Trijesnica Polet Gornji Kojcinovac Tavna Banjica
                 
Velino Selo VSK                  

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Bijeljina Zapad

Buducnost Ravno Polje Gorica Pucile Jedinstvo Donja Cadavica Koridor 2011 Bijeljina Kovacici 08 Ljeljenca FK Magnojevic 2001 Mladost Obarska Velika Omladinac Gornja Cadavica Proleter Gornji Dragaljevac
               
Sloga 94 Bijeljina Stevic Jovan Vrsani                

Republika Srpska D6 Druga Opstinska Liga - Bijeljina Istok

         
Nacional Bijeljina Sava Gradac Sloga Dazdarevo Sloga Junajted Bijeljina Zenit Bijeljina          

Republika Srpska D6 Druga Opstinska Liga - Bijeljina Zapad

     
Borac Ugljevicka Obrijez Buk Gornja Bukovica Lazarevica Cengic Mladen Peric Glogovac Modran FK Piperci Sloga Donja Bukovica      

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Laktasi Srbac Prnjavor

Borac Maglajani Borac Sibovska Bratstvo Povelic Buducnost Donji Galjipovci Crvena Zemlja Nova Ves Milan Kosjerovo Mladost Bajinci Nozicko OFK Polet Mali Sitnesi Vrbas Prijebljezi

Republika Srpska D5 Meduopstinske Liga - Samac

Bobetino Brdo Celik Grbavica Crkvina NK Crvena Zvijezda Gajevi Jedstvo Obudovac Krbeti FK Mladost Tisina Mladost Trnjaci Omladinac Modrica Partizan Koprivna
   
Pelagicevo FK Polet Covic Sava 04 Brezovo Sloboda Mrtvica Sloga 73 Zdreban Strijelac Tutnjevac Sveti Jovan Donji Brezik Zvijezda Kruskovo Polje    
Others
.: FK Modriča :.
Alfa Modrica FK Bigeste Ljubuski Bihac OFK Biseri Lisnja Bistarac Bjelosavac FK Blatna FK Borac FK Kozarska Dubica Borac Tabaci Bosna Sema
.: NK Bosna Visoko :.
Bosna Visoko Brekovica NK Brodac NK Celzi Donja Trnova Coralici Cazin Dobrinja Sarajevo Dubrave Brcko Dzaja FK Banja Luka Gradjanski Mostar Han Pisejak
Hercegovac Bileca Husinski Rudar Jablanica Eko-Bel Jablanica FK Jajce NK Jardol PC 96 Jaruske Jedinstvo Crkvina Jedinstvo Dubrave Jedinstvo Huskici
.: FK Lazina Voda :.
Kamenica NK Karanovac FK Kladari NK Kolibri NS Bihac Kresevo Stanic Lazina Voda FK Limorad Zepce Ljuti Dolac Lukavac FK Majevica Donje Zabrdje
Medasi FK Mladost 38 Bosanski Petrovac Mladost Botajica Mladost Dobrinja Mladost Patkovaca Mladost Polje Cazin Mladost Vrnograc Mutnica Pjanici Napredak Dijelovi Napredak Donji Sepak
Omladinac Draksenic Orlic Vogosca Ozren Paklenica Podzvizd ABC Polet Mala Obarska Radnicki Brodsko Polje Radnicki Karakaj Radnicki Ripac Radnicki Zdena Radnik Bosanska Dubnica
Radnik Kozarska Dubica Ratkovici NK Rudar Breza Rudar Zenica Sindelic Golo Brdo Skahovica Sloboda Donji Dragaljevac Sloga Kralje Sloga Pogradci Sloga Simin Han
Sloga Srednja Slatina Soko Dreznica Srpska Varos Brcko Stevan Dukic Rogolji Tamaris Mrcevci Turija NK Una Kulen Vakuf Vitez Ecos NK Zasavica NK Zeljesnicar Pridjel Gornji